Upload Schedule

MAIN CHANNEL:

MON 13/7 – Raptor vs Big Kannon
WED 15/7 – Bamalam vs Bru-C
SAT 18/7 – Charron Vs Dotz
____________________
MON 20/7 – Pedro Mirror Match
WED 22/7 – The Saurus Vs Arkaic
SAT 25/7 – Willzy Vs Tox
___________________
MON 27/7 – Danny Jaqq Vs Deep Throat Thug
WED 29/7 – Double L Vs L-Deep
SAT 1/8 – DNA & K-Shine Vs Marvwon & Quest McCody
___________________
MON 3/8 – Freestyle Royal Rumble Part 2
WED 5/8 – JollyJay Vs Mr Tongue Twister
SAT 8/8 – Quill Vs Rum Nitty
__________________
MON 10/8 – Locksmyth Vs Briggzy
WED 12/8 – The Saurus Vs Pedro
FRI 14/8 – Manchester Battle
SAT 15/8 – K-Shine Vs J.Dose
__________________
MON 17/8 – Soljitsu vs Ambi & Cojay
WED 19/8 – Freestyle Royal Rumble Part 3
FRI 21/8 – Danny Jaqq Vs J Dillon
SAT 22/8 – Impact Vs Sno
__________________
MON 24/8 – Tony D vs Dotz
WED 26/8 – Nick Vayne Vs JayBe
FRI 28/8 – Troy Brown Vs Merrick City
SAT 29/8 – Real Deal & Fresco Vs Big Kannon & Young Kannon
__________________
MON 31/8 – Heretic Vs Bizzo
WED 2/9 – Soweto Kinch vs Bru-C
FRI 4/9 – Ren DMC Vs J-Red
SAT 5/9 – Rosenberg Raw Vs DNA
__________________
MON 7/9 – Manchester Battle
WED 9/9 – JShort vs E Farrell
FRI 11/9 – Press One Vs Craft-D
SAT 12/9 – Quill & Impact Vs Uno Lavoz & JR Slander
__________________
MON 14/9 – Ambi Vs Jaybe
WED 16/9 – Rusty Chains Vs Klutch
FRI 18/9 – Xcel Vs A-Class
SAT 19/9 – Lotta Zay Vs Zur Money
__________________
MON 21/9 – Manchester Battle
WED 23/9 – Kaveman Brown Vs Hazey
FRI 25/9 – Ah Di Boom Vs Pro’Verb
SAT 26/9 – #SUNBURN2 Battle
__________________
MON 28/9 – Megadef Vs Infared Da General

DON’T FLOP EXTRA:

TUE 21/7 – Amity vs Dean
THUR 23/7 – JShort Vs Goldie
________________
TUE 28/7 – Jayce Vs Diztract
THUR 30/7 – Luminous Vs Flo Leeds
SUN 2/8 – Tyranny Vs Dallas Cash
________________
TUE 4/8 – A vs Disfigure
THUR 6/8 – Apex Vs J’Morr
SUN 9/8 – Klax Green Vs Tez
________________
TUE 11/8 – Nyraa vs Fanta37
THUR 13/8 – T2 Good Vs Yung Mose
SUN 16/8 – Mark Miner Vs Dyce Rolla
________________
TUE 18/8 – Yorkz Vs Immoral
THUR 20/8 – Streetwise Vs Trim Forte
SUN 23/8 – $ Vs S-Kapone
________________
TUE 25/8 – Lex Vs Jay
THUR 27/8 – Tre Awthenicc Vs Bear Witnez
SUN 30/8 – Lynx Montana Vs Ceph Deezy
________________
TUE 1/9 – Karma Vs 142
THUR 3/9 – C Dollarz Vs Dubb Da FEENOM
SUN 6/9 – Michigun Vs Souloist
________________
TUE 8/9 – Soliloquy vs Turner
THUR 10/9 – Reginald Loud Vs Checka Fred
SUN 13/9 – Dynamite Vs Bangz
________________
TUE 15/9 – Defenin Vs Maister
THUR 17/9 – Zeuss Da Capo Vs Koga
SUN 20/9 – Redd Handed Vs Flash Da Gator