Upload Schedule

Red = Uploaded (Click to discuss uploaded videos in the forum)

MAIN CHANNEL

MON 21/4 – AGENT Vs BARD
WED 23/4 – SIYO Vs IMPACT
SAT 26/4 – UNANYMOUS VS DIALECT
___________________
MON 28/4 – DEFFINITION & SUUS VS JACK SEXTON & TRIPLE B
WED 30/4 – JEE4CE Vs MR TONGUE TWISTER
SAT 3/5 – PAMFLIT VS BRU C
___________________
MON 5/5 – SUUS Vs QUILL
WED 7/5 – BOWSKI/BIG SARTERS Vs ACKERS/EMC
SAT 10/5 – OSHEA VS OGMIOS
___________________
MON 12/5 – DOTZ Vs ZEN [Freestyle Battle]
WED 14/5 – SHUFFLE-T/MARLO Vs SCIZZAHZ/WIZARD
SAT 17/5 – TONY D VS YOUTHORACLE
__________________
MON 19/5 – ODIE Vs LOKI
WED 21/5 – EURGH VS PAMFLIT [Freestyle Battle]
SAT 24/5 – SENSA VS ZEN
__________________
MON 26/5 – APRIL FOOLS BATTLE
WED 28/5 – MIXY Vs P SOLJA
SAT 31/5 – DIALECT Vs NATRILL [On-Beat Battle]
__________________
MON 2/6 – APRIL FOOLS BATTLE
WED 4/6 – GASP Vs JAKE THE RIPPER
SAT 7/6 – ZEN Vs JSHORT [Freestyle Battle]
__________________
MON 9/6 – APRIL FOOLS BATTLE
WED 11/6 – MOS PROB Vs ADAM THE RAPPER
SAT 14/6 – SOUTHAMPTON BATTLE
__________________

Still To Come:
JOSH FOX Vs YOUNG MACE
IZZIE GIBBS Vs RAGO VYBEZ
WEE D Vs PEDRO
MR TONGUE TWISTER Vs SLEEPYGEE
P SOLJA Vs SOLJITSU
BOWSKI Vs DECOY
APRIL FOOLS BATTLES

DON’T FLOP EXTRA

TUE 22/4 – TAME DROPS
THUR 24/4 – UNANYMOUS DROPS
FRI 25/4 – DIALECT DROPS PART 2
SUN 27/4 – ROW B Vs WILLZY
___________________
MON 28/4 – CHRONICLE VS COMMA DEE
TUE 29/4 – KY DROPS
THUR 1/5 – BIG J Vs JAKE THE RIPPER
FRI 2/5 – RAPTHOR Vs SUUS
SUN 4/5 – MIXSY Vs MEZ [Tryout]
___________________
MON 5/5 – TWISTED PENNYS Vs C DASH [Tryout]
TUE 6/5 – TWISTED PENNYS DROPS
THUR 8/5 – EVILA Vs GAMBIT MUGRAW
FRI 9/5 – BUBBA JAY Vs JONNY DARKO [Tryout]
SUN 11/5 – SEANO MAC Vs T KID
___________________
TUE 13/5 – LEEDS HIP HOP CYPHER
THUR 15/5 – HULK Vs ODIE
FRI 16/5 – 2K Vs JUKE [Tryout]
SUN 18/5 – ZEN VS KARIZMA [Freestyle Battle]
__________________
TUE 20/5 – KAMAKAZE DROPS
THUR 22/5 – NATRILL Vs UNIQUE
FRI 23/5 – RAPTOR Vs YOUNGANZ FUSION [Tryout]
SUN 25/5 – PROSPECTZ Vs FLAWLESS [Tryout]
__________________
TUE 27/5 – NOTTINGHAM CYPHER
THUR 29/5 – JOSH FOX Vs MIKEY HOLDEN
FRI 30/5 – KANE ASHMORE Vs SAM MOORE [Guitar Battle]
__________________
TUE 3/6 – LEEDS GRIME CYPHER
THUR 5/6 – MONEY MITCH Vs LOGAN SAUNDERS
FRI 6/6 – JAYBE Vs RINSULIN [Tryout]
__________________
TUE 10/6 – THE ORATOR DROPS
THUR 12/6 – MR JINXSTA VS DUBIOUS CONTENT
FRI 13/6 – BLUNT VS J DILLON [Tryout]
SUN 15/6 – ZEE Vs Q-RIOT [Tryout]

DEMO BATTLES

Rikky Riley Vs Bentlegs (Soon)
Chronicle Vs Dotz (Soon)